Winter League 2021/22

Click Player Name to View Full Record. Export Table as PDF Export as PDF

PosNameHcap StartHcap NowRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Total
1Douglas Aitken16.816.33538---73
2Roger Lockhart13.313.83035---65
3Sanjoy Das 21.722.73131---62
4Graeme Blackwood20.622.12930---59
5Graeme Thomson17.318.32236---58
6Brian Donkin24.626.62729---56
7Tam Bourhill14.916.92027---47
8Les Cranston27.725.741----41
9Ross Dewar17.716.739----39
9Gabriel Radford24.023.039----39
11Neil Porter14.814.835----35
12Andy White12.012.534----34
13Ian Meyer12.613.132----32
14Mark Munro21.121.631----31
14Glenn Marsters8.38.831----31
16Chris Wixon17.318.329----29
16Craig Howieson7.58.529----29
16Walter Grieve14.915.929----29
19Gordon Brown8.39.327----27
20Wilf Mitchell18.719.725----25