Winter League 2021/22

Click Player Name to View Full Record. Export Table as PDF Export as PDF

PosNameHcap StartHcap NowRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Total
1Les Cranston27.718.74041424343209
2Roger Lockhart13.37.33640414245204
3Graeme Thomson17.317.33637383951201
4Brian Donkin24.623.13638394343199
5Glenn Marsters8.38.83738383940192
6Sanjoy Das 21.720.73334354444190
7Douglas Aitken16.814.83637383840189
7George Letham27.023.53035364048189
9Steve Oliver18.315.83235364144188
10Ross Dewar17.717.23637373839187
10Andy White12.08.53034374244187
10Chris Donkin24.623.63134344048187
13Gordon Brown8.36.83233384142186
14Chris Wixon17.319.83536373740185
14Stephen Duffy24.624.63436383839185
16Mark Robertson5.64.63234363745184
16Jim Fish20.118.13132373846184
18Neil Burgoyne18.017.03233384040183
19Tam Bourhill14.919.43233353844182
20Ian Meyer12.613.13235353940181
20Walter Grieve14.913.93034353943181
20Alan McIntosh4.33.83535363738181
23Gabriel Radford24.022.53033383939179
24Ron Hastings16.617.63034363840178
25Graeme Blackwood20.622.63335353637176
26Mark Munro21.120.13132333841175
26Wilf Mitchell18.719.73131333743175
28Stuart Kennedy14.713.72833353741174
29Paul Campbell30.931.92732353637167
30Neil Porter14.812.833343544-146
31Craig Howieson7.56.029323644-141
32Sandy Myles6.88.330313236-129
33Stirling Howieson10.612.125273537-124
34Stevie Pennel9.16.6353741--113
35Simon Manson16.414.9293346--108
36Jordan Shirley19.920.4263638--100
36Fraser Rennie8.07.0272944--100
38Dan Sim19.519.53437---71
39Derek Brown9.410.43032---62
40Scott Neill16.017.52632---58
41Michael Ahern11.610.640----40
42Martin Rutherford6.35.837----37
42Robert Cran14.514.037----37
44Kevin McGowan13.313.832----32
45Nigel Munro9.310.327----27