Winter League 2021

Click Player Name to View Full Record. Export Table as PDF Export as PDF

PosNameHcap StartHcap NowRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Total
1Mark Robertson7.66.13839-77
2Chris Donkin27.726.73838-76
3Graeme Thomson19.418.93538-73
4Gordon Brown10.710.73438-72
5Alan McIntosh3.53.53237-69
6Brian Donkin25.126.13434-68
7Douglas Aitken13.814.33035-65
7Roger Lockhart14.114.62738-65
9Andy White10.911.93033-63
10Mark Munro20.721.73031-61
11Les Cranston23.124.62234-56
12Glenn Marsters8.39.31935-54
13Ross Dewar17.319.32627-53
14Neil Porter14.113.638--38
14Sandy Myles9.28.738--38
16Wilf Mitchell21.420.937--37
17Alan Hay9.19.632--32
17Sanjoy Das 21.622.132--32
19Fraser Rennie13.114.122--22