Winter League 2018/19

Click Player Name to View Full Record. Export Table as PDF Export as PDF

PosNameHcap StartHcap NowRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Total
1Walter Grieve12.611.6293440-103
2Tam Bourhill12.612.6283437-99
3Alan McIntosh8.39.3262737-90
4Douglas Aitken13.314.3252637-88
5David Paton17.218.7153235-82
6Graeme Thomson16.215.23437--71
7Graeme Blackwood14.515.03335--68
8Mark Munro20.218.22442--66
9Roger Lockhart12.212.73134--65
10Stephen Duffy20.418.42242--64
11Marek Deren28.128.02934--63
12Raj Bhopal24.125.12436--60
12Andy White13.414.42634--60
14Nigel Munro11.010.038---38
14Stirling Howieson10.39.338---38
16Ron Hastings14.214.234---34
16Martin Rutherford5.75.734---34
16Wilf Mitchell17.817.834---34
19Chris Wixon18.118.633---33
20Sanjoy Das 24.024.530---30
21Ross Dewar18.319.328---28
21Steve Oliver18.619.628---28
23Steven Stewart14.215.225---25
24Les Cranston21.422.421---21